Promotion 2015-2016 « FROMONT BRIENS » – Trombinoscope

 Photo Promotion DCI 2015-2016 Fromont Briens

Gabriella ALLOUCHE – Elsa BECHERAOUI – Charles BERTIER – Charline BIHR  – Guillaume BOISSON – Khalil BOUDHINA – Victoria Lyne CARAYON – Pierre-Jean CATALA – Margaux DEROSIER – Héloise DEVORET – Virginie GUERINEAU – Milena KAUDER – Marion LAGRANGE – Thomas LEMOINE – Charlotte LONJARET – Clara MARCO (Prix Fromont Briens – Major de promotion 2015-2016) – Philippine MEYER – Alizé MORETTI – Adelaïde MOTTET – Thomas PENALVER – Samuel PERRAUX – Lara VUILLEQUEY

Promotion 2014-2015 « LINKLATERS » – Trombinoscope

Promotion Master Droit du Commerce International 2014-2015

 

 

 

 

 

Aboubacar APOURI – Yasmine BERRAHOU – Dounia BICHARA – Arthur BOSC – Marion CORADE – Alexandra DUFOUR – Nailah EDDOO – Othaman EL MALIH – Gaylor FELIX – Paul FEUILLETTE – Hanalei GIMENEZ – Alexis GUERIN (Major de Promotion) – Johanna GUERRERO (Prix EY Société d’avocats) – Juliette HENAFF – Ophélie LAINE – Lucile LAM – Ewa LIS – Maxime MEKKI-KADDACHE – Wanissa NEMSI – Caroline YANG YING – Salomé ROUCEL

 

 

Promotion 2013-2014 « M&B ASSOCIES » – Trombinoscope 

Droit du Commerce International

David AL MARI – Ezgi AYDOGDU – Assia BELAID – Nicolas BORDES – Thomas CORRE – Théo EXCOFFON – Jérémy FLUXMAN – Hannah FOX (Major de promotion) – Benjamin FRANCK – Marie FURET – Xue Yang GENG (Prix EY Société d’Avocats) – Lilian HIRIGOYEN – Thibaut KHADIR – Perle KRUGER – Mathilde LAIDIN – Agathe MEDIONI – Arthur MOURET LAFAGE – Yann RICHARD – Damian SONGOWICZ – Romain SOUCHON – Marie SZUBERLA – Floris VAN RYMENANTS – Guillaume WU

Promotion 2012-2013 HERBERT SMITH FREEHILLS – Trombinoscope

Cécile BAILLIF – Karl BUHLER – Mathilde CARMAGNAT – Aurélien DEFRAIRE (Major en Droit et fiscalité du commerce international – Lauréat du prix Ernst & Young) – Claire DEKEUWER – Solenne DESPREZ  – Marion DIEVAL – Anna DOMERGUE – Olivia DUBROMEL – Corentin DURIEUX – Zachary JELLSON – Reynald LAFONTAINE – Nicolas MELMER – Justine MOREAU (Lauréat du prix Michelin) – Maeva RANCOEUR – Agathe ROBLES – Eloïse ROCA (Major de promotion) –  Gina ROMERO – Agne RUTKAUSKAITE – Aïcha TAZI HNYINE – Téolina TENTCHEV – Olga YAOUSHEVA

 

Promotion 2011-2012 « DARROIS VILLEY MAILLOT BROCHIER » – Trombinoscope

Jennifer ALLOUCHE, Séphora AMSELLEM, Ali BENNANI, Ophélie BRECHET, Camille DAUTHERIBES, Caroline DAVOUST, Anaïs DECARPENTRIE, Benoit ESPOULLIER, Pauline FAITOT, Guillaume GENTILS, Hélène GUILLOIS, Hélène GUILLOIS, Sofiane HAJIB, Chloé HERVAULT, Thomas HUGUES,  Martin LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE, Fanny LARRIERE, Maeva MASSOUD (Major de promotion), Mélanie OSWALD(Major en Droit et fiscalité du commerce international, Lauréat du prix Ernst & Young), Pascal ROUANET, Chrystelle SANCHEZ SAEZ, Caroline ZHANG

 

Promotion 2010-2011 DANONE – Trombinoscope

 

Yasmine ABDOUCH, Cynthia AYOTTE, Anne BOISSONNAULT, Margot BRICET, Amandine BROUSSE, Jehane CHATT, Floriane CHEYMOL, Cyriane COSTE, Corentin DE RASILLY, Masser Wilfrid DIOP, Nabil GAMAL EL DINE, Etienne JACQUEMET, Annabelle LATELLA, Jie LI, Enguerrand MARCORELLES, Cécile MICHEL, Marion NARRAN, Flora POUCHOL, Gary PRIGENT (Lauréat du Prix Michelin), Ariane RAFFRAY CORLAU, Clément REGNIER, Mathieu SOLIVERES, Nicolas TURC, Marie VAQUER, Emmanuel VRILLON (Major de promotion), Saghar YAZDANI

 

Promotion 2009-2010 FIDAL –  Trombinoscope

Anne BAULER, Nadia BELAID, Julie BLOT, Gaëlle BOURIAU, Robert CHARASSE, Daphné d »HENNEZEL, Romain DIAZ, Yann GABILLET, Nathalie GAGNON, Marine GAINET DELIGNY, Christopher HOERTER, Ludivine HUGONY, Othmann LAYATI, Amandine LEGRAND, Pierre MARANINCHI, Florian NEGRE, Adèle PILOTE BABIN, Joyce PITCHER, Yulia POLYAKINA, Louis RAYMOND CLERGUE, Philippe  RIBOULIN, Maxime ROZE, Vincent SDRIGOTTI, Claire Marie TOUPE, Anne WEBER

 

Promotion 2008-2009 GIDE LOYRETTE NOUEL – Trombinoscope

 

Julien BERARD, Marie BOUIRAT, Thomas DELAYE FORTIN, Géraldine DENIS, Jonathan EICHELBERGER, Sébastien GUIMIER, Marc André LACOMBE, Jean Français LANGLAIS BOURQUE, Caroline MORCHIO, Christelle POUCHOT LERMANS, Thierry PUJOL d »ANDREBO, Adam RUSSO, Louis Foulques SERVAJEAN HILST, Georges SINNER, Kristina SLAVOVA

 

Promotion 2006-2007  » MICHELIN » – Trombinoscope

 

Promotion 2005-2006 « BREDIN PRAT – Trombinoscope